Acrylic Stand
-
Vendor: Honkai: Star Rail
【 Pre order 】Honkai: Star Rail Aha Universe Series Acrylic Block
INFORMATION Source: Honkai: Star RailMaterial: AcrylicSize: about 160x100x12 mmPackaging: Back card, PET boxCraftsmanship: Hot stamping holographic silverShipping Time: September 2026- $24.98
- $24.98
- Unit price
- per
-
Yao Guang
-
Sparxie
-
Ashveil
-
Silver Wolf LV.999
-
Vendor: Wuthering Waves
【 Pre order 】Wuthering Waves Galaxies' Reverbs Themed Acrylic Block
INFORMATIONSource: Wuthering WavesMaterial: AcrylicProcess: Offset printing, Hot stamping holographic silverDimensions: Approx. 140*90*8mmShipping Time: Expected November 2026- $16.98
- $16.98
- Unit price
- per
-
Hiyuki
-
Denia
-
Rover
-
Vendor: Wuthering Waves
【 Pre order 】Wuthering Waves Frostblade that Sunders Doom - Hiyuki Themed Gift Box
INFORMATIONSource: Wuthering WavesContents: ①Chibi Ver. Ornament②Double-foot Standee③Oval Tinplate Badge④Wind Chime Style Acrylic Charm⑤Futures' Tithe Multi-Layer Accordion CardChibi Ver. OrnamentMaterial: resinDouble-foot StandeeMaterial: AcrylicProcess: Offset PrintingDimensions: Approx. 183mmOval Tinplate BadgeMaterial: TinplateProcess: Double glitterDimensions: Approx. 93*64mmWind Chime Style Acrylic CharmMaterial: AcrylicProcess: Offset printingDimensions: Approx. 150mm (main body)Futures' Tithe...- $99.98
- $99.98
- Unit price
- per
-
Vendor: Wuthering Waves
【 Pre order 】Wuthering Waves Resonator Themed Hiyuki Acrylic Block
INFORMATIONSource: Wuthering WavesMaterial: AcrylicCraft: Offset printingSize: Approximately 90*160*10mmShipping time: November 2026- $18.98
- $18.98
- Unit price
- per
-
Vendor: Wuthering Waves
【 Pre order 】Wuthering Waves Fairy Tale Paradox - Denia Themed Gift Box
INFORMATIONSource: Wuthering WavesContents: ①Chibi Ver. Ornament②Rotating Standee③Oval Tinplate Badge④Gemstone Style Acrylic Charm⑤Clear Acrylic ShikishiChibi Ver. OrnamentMaterial: resinDimensions: Approx. 10mmRotating StandeeMaterial: AcrylicProcess: Offset PrintingDimensions: Approx. 220mmOval Tinplate BadgeMaterial: TinplateProcess: Double glitter, hot StampingDimensions: Approx. 93*64mmGemstone Style Acrylic CharmMaterial: Acrylic, ribbonProcess: Gem-cut acrylicDimensions: Approx. 80*60mm (acrylic part)Clear...- $99.98
- $99.98
- Unit price
- per
-
Vendor: Wuthering Waves
【 Pre order 】Wuthering Waves Resonator Themed Denia Acrylic Quicksand Block
INFORMATIONSource: Wuthering WavesMaterial: AcrylicCraft: Hot stamping holographic silverSize: Approximately 90*160*9mmShipping time: November 2026- $18.98
- $18.98
- Unit price
- per
-
Vendor: Wuthering Waves
【 Pre order 】Wuthering Waves Resonator Themed Bubbles of A Dreamland - Denia Acrylic Standee
INFORMATIONSource: Wuthering WavesMaterial: AcrylicCraft: Offset printingShipping time: November 2026- $21.98
- $21.98
- Unit price
- per
-
Vendor: Wuthering Waves
【 Pre order 】Wuthering Waves Resonator Outfit Series Zani: Downtown Repose Acrylic Standee
INFORMATIONSource: Wuthering WavesMaterial: AcrylicCraft: Custom mica panelSize: Approx. 220mmShipping time: November 2026- $29.98
- $29.98
- Unit price
- per
-
Vendor: Wuthering Waves
【 Pre order 】Wuthering Waves Resonator Outfit Series Mornye: Plush Dream Acrylic Standee
INFORMATIONSource: Wuthering WavesMaterial: AcrylicCraft: Custom mica panelSize: Approx. 212mmShipping time: November 2026- $29.98
- $29.98
- Unit price
- per
-
Vendor: Wuthering Waves
【 Pre order 】Wuthering Waves Resonator Themed Splash Art Standee
INFORMATIONSource: Wuthering WavesMaterial: AcrylicCraft: Custom mica boardSize: Approximately 220-230mm in heightShipping time: November 2026- $29.98
- $29.98
- Unit price
- per
-
Hiyuki
-
Denia
-
Vendor: Honkai: Star Rail
【 Pre order 】Honkai: Star Rail Cyrene Beautiful Holiday Series Merch
INFORMATION Source: Honkai: Star RailTinplate Badge:Material: TinplateCraftsmanship: Aurora white pearl paper + partial silver foil stamping + partial rose gold foil stampingDimensions: Approx. 75 mm (diameter)Packaging: Backing card + OPP bagAcrylic Block:Material: AcrylicCraftsmanship: Partial silver foil stampingDimensions: Approx. 190 × 130 × 5 mmPackaging: PVC...- from $14.98
- from $14.98
- Unit price
- per
-
Tinplate Badge
-
Collectible Card
-
Acrylic Block
-
Plush Keychain
-
Vendor: Honkai: Star Rail
【 Pre order 】Honkai: Star Rail Express Travel Notes Series Q Version Acrylic Stand
INFORMATION Source: Honkai: Star Rail Material: AcrylicSize: Approx. 131.5 × 94.6 mmCraftsmanship: Full-panel printingPackaging: Backing card + OPP bagShipping time: Expected to be August 2026- $18.98
- $18.98
- Unit price
- per
-
Phainon
-
Castorice
-
Vendor: Wuthering Waves
【 Pre order 】Wuthering Waves Lucilla Starlit Debut Themed Gift Box
INFORMATIONSource: Wuthering WavesContents: ①Tin Badge②Double-foot Mirrored Acrylic Standee③Eyeshadow-Palette Acrylic Display④Invitation Card SetTin BadgeMaterial: TinplateProcess: Double-flash, hot stampingDimensions: Approx. 75mm in diameterDouble-foot Mirrored Acrylic StandeeMaterial: Acrylic, mirror acrylicProcess: Offset PrintingDimensions: Portrait holder approx. 130*190mm, base approx. 168*48mmEyeshadow-Palette Acrylic DisplayMaterial: Acrylic, glitter acrylicProcess: Offset PrintingDimensions: Approx....- $69.98
- $69.98
- Unit price
- per
-
Vendor: Wuthering Waves
【 Pre order 】Wuthering Waves Pastel Wishes Themed Acrylic Standee
INFORMATIONSource: Wuthering WavesMaterial: Acrylic, glitter acrylicCraft: Offset printing, hot stamping with holographic silverSize: Main body height approx. 150-180mm; Base approx. 90*65mmShipping time: January 2027- $24.98
- $24.98
- Unit price
- per
-
Aemeath
-
Luuk Herssen
-
Hiyuku
-
Denia
-
Vendor: Wuthering Waves
【 Pre order 】Wuthering Waves Solar5 Themed Acrylic Standee
INFORMATIONSource: Wuthering WavesMaterial: AcrylicCraftsmanship: Offset printingSize: Height approx. 152-164mmShipping time: January 2027- $22.98
- $22.98
- Unit price
- per
-
Camellya
-
Phoebe
-
Iuno
-
Lynae
-
Vendor: Wuthering Waves
【 Pre order 】Wuthering Waves Resonator Themed Splash Art Standee
INFORMATIONSource: Wuthering WavesMaterial: AcrylicCraft: Custom mica boardSize: Approximately 213mm in heightShipping time: January 2027- $29.98
- $29.98
- Unit price
- per
-
Vendor: Wuthering Waves
【 Pre order 】Wuthering Waves Image of Space Series Acrylic Standee
INFORMATIONSource: Wuthering WavesMaterial: AcrylicProcess: Offset printingDimensions: Approximately 180mm in heightShipping time: January 2027- $24.98
- $24.98
- Unit price
- per
-
Vendor: Wuthering Waves
【 Pre order 】Wuthering Waves Resonator Themed Avatar Acrylic Block
INFORMATIONSource: Wuthering WavesMaterial: AcrylicProcess: Glitter, laser coatingDimensions: Approx. 140*80*10mmShipping time: January 2027- $19.98
- $19.98
- Unit price
- per
-
Vendor: Zenless Zone Zero
【 Pre order 】Zenless Zone Zero Mindscape Cinema Series External Strategy Department Framed Acrylic Standee Set
INFORMATION Source: Zenless Zone ZeroMaterials: Acrylic + PETDimensions: Display frame approximately 160*100 mm, insert approximately 147*96 mmCraftsmanship: Offset printing + hot stampingPackaging: PVC boxShipping Time: October 2026- from $23.98
- from $23.98
- Unit price
- per
-
Velina Airgid (without frame)
-
Norma Hollowell (without frame)
-
Velina Airgid (with frame)
-
Norma Hollowell (with frame)
-
Vendor: Zenless Zone Zero
【 Pre order 】Zenless Zone Zero External Strategy Department Character Acrylic Stand
INFORMATION Source: Zenless Zone Zero Craftsmanship: Double offset printingMaterial: AcrylicSize: About 17.5-18.7cmPackaging: Back card + OPP bagShipping Time: October 2026- $21.98
- $21.98
- Unit price
- per
-
Velina Airgid
-
Norma Hollowell
-
Vendor: Zenless Zone Zero
【 Pre order 】Zenless Zone Zero Mindscape Cinema Series Proxy Framed Acrylic Standee Set
INFORMATION Source: Zenless Zone ZeroMaterials: Acrylic + PETDimensions: Display frame approximately 160*100 mm, insert approximately 147*96 mmCraftsmanship: Offset printing + hot stampingPackaging: PVC boxShipping Time: October 2026- from $23.98
- from $23.98
- Unit price
- per
-
Pyrois-Belle (without frame)
-
Pyrois-Wise (without frame)
-
Pyrois-Belle (with frame)
-
Pyrois-Wise (with frame)
-
Vendor: Zenless Zone Zero
【 Pre order 】Zenless Zone Zero Proxy Character Acrylic Stand
INFORMATION Source: Zenless Zone Zero Craftsmanship: Double offset printingMaterial: AcrylicSize: About 17.3-20.6cmPackaging: Back card + OPP bagShipping Time: Pyrois (October 2026), the rest are in stock- $21.98
- $21.98
- Unit price
- per
-
Belle
-
Wise
-
Pyrois

























